To get in touch, please write to contact@greensonscreen.co.uk

English Football League Two 2019-2020

Latest Form
After all matches on:
Warning, not normal orderHomeAwayHome Attendance
homeaway
W D L

-10

-5
Tuesday
20 August 2019
P
W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

W

D

L

F

A

W

D

L

F

A

Highest

Lowest

Average
+ or -
EFL2 Avg
551Grimsby Town4121541502033101216,8824,1035,493686
552Walsall4121220502011101115,2054,3374,771-36
883Bradford City42205148110301102114,81014,44714,6299,822
884Cambridge United4220532811032110213,9493,9173,933-874
225Colchester United402246-2201123011234,1483,7293,939-868
886Exeter City4220312811021110105,4354,5024,969162
777Leyton Orient421145-1711010101356,5345,1045,8191,012
558Mansfield Town4121871501145110424,4654,1284,297-510
559Morecambe412134-1501102110322,8721,6922,282-2,525
6610Newport County4130321611032020005,0484,4814,765-42
1111Oldham Athletic401316-5101112002043,8842,8053,345-1,462
7712Plymouth Argyle42116337110321013111,40510,54210,9746,167
6613Port Vale4130541611032020225,9314,0104,971164
5514Salford City4121550511031011243,7703,4163,593-1,214
1115Scunthorpe United4013511-6101124002374,1353,1863,661-1,146
3316Carlisle United410348-4310123002254,8334,5764,705-102
7717Cheltenham Town4211624720061011012,7422,6342,688-2,119
4418Crawley Town4112660410132011342,4002,0062,203-2,604
9919Crewe Alexandra4301550910113200425,2734,6294,951144
7720Forest Green Rovers4211431720020011232,5412,1522,347-2,460
6621Macclesfield Town4202532610131101222,1671,8622,015-2,792
4422Northampton Town411234-1400213110216,2604,3195,290483
1123Stevenage401304-4100202011022,8332,3982,616-2,191
7724Swindon Town4211642710133110317,2037,0247,1142,307

Greens on Screen is run as a service to fellow supporters, in all good faith, without commercial or private gain.  I have no wish to abuse copyright regulations and apologise unreservedly if this occurs. If you own any of the material used on this site, and object to its inclusion, please get in touch using the 'Contact Us' button at the top of each page. Search facility powered by JRank Search Engine. DHTML JavaScript Menu Courtesy of Milonic.