To get in touch, please write to contact@greensonscreen.co.uk

English Football League One 2018-2019

Latest Form
After all matches on:
Warning, not normal orderHomeAwayHome Attendance
homeaway
W D L

-10

-5
Saturday
11 August 2018
P
W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

W

D

L

F

A

W

D

L

F

A

Highest

Lowest

Average
+ or -
EFL1 Avg
441AFC Wimbledon2110101401000100104,7684,7684,768-3,925
112Luton Town201112-11010110010110,05910,05910,0591,366
113Plymouth Argyle201123-1101011001129,8869,8869,8861,193
444Scunthorpe United2110321401011100214,3314,3314,331-4,362
115Wycombe Wanderers201103-3101000001035,1155,1155,115-3,578
336Accrington Stanley210123-1300102100212,2012,2012,201-6,492
667Barnsley22006066100401002012,82012,82012,8204,127
118Blackpool201112-1100112010004,1544,1544,154-4,539
339Bradford City210112-13001021001018,98618,98618,98610,293
0010Bristol Rovers200224-2000112001128,6838,6838,683-10
0011Burton Albion200225-3000112001132,9872,9872,987-5,706
3312Charlton Athletic2101330310021001129,4299,4299,429736
1113Coventry City201112-11001120100012,96412,96412,9644,271
6614Doncaster Rovers2200624610030100327,1227,1227,122-1,571
3315Fleetwood Town2101211300101100203,2363,2363,236-5,457
6616Gillingham2200514610031100205,0165,0165,016-3,677
0017Oxford United200206-6000102001046,6896,6896,689-2,004
6618Peterborough United2200624610021100416,4396,4396,439-2,254
6619Portsmouth22003126100101002119,01819,01819,01810,325
3320Rochdale210135-2300114100213,1283,1283,128-5,565
0021Shrewsbury Town200213-2000101001127,6257,6257,625-1,068
1122Southend United201134-1100123010117,1477,1477,147-1,546
4423Sunderland21103214100210101131,07531,07531,07522,382
4424Walsall2110321410021010115,7555,7555,755-2,938

Greens on Screen is run as a service to fellow supporters, in all good faith, without commercial or private gain.  I have no wish to abuse copyright regulations and apologise unreservedly if this occurs. If you own any of the material used on this site, and object to its inclusion, please get in touch using the 'Contact Us' button at the top of each page. Search facility powered by JRank Search Engine. DHTML JavaScript Menu Courtesy of Milonic.