To get in touch, please write to contact@greensonscreen.co.uk

English Football League One 2018-2019

Latest Form
After all matches on:
Warning, not normal orderHomeAwayHome Attendance
homeaway
W D L

-10

-5
Saturday
11 August 2018
P
W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

W

D

L

F

A

W

D

L

F

A

Highest

Lowest

Average
+ or -
EFL1 Avg
441AFC Wimbledon2110101401000100104,7684,7684,768-3,925
112Blackpool201112-1100112010004,1544,1544,154-4,539
113Coventry City201112-11001120100012,96412,96412,9644,271
114Luton Town201112-11010110010110,05910,05910,0591,366
115Plymouth Argyle201123-1101011001129,8869,8869,8861,193
446Scunthorpe United2110321401011100214,3314,3314,331-4,362
117Southend United201134-1100123010117,1477,1477,147-1,546
448Sunderland21103214100210101131,07531,07531,07522,382
449Walsall2110321410021010115,7555,7555,755-2,938
1110Wycombe Wanderers201103-3101000001035,1155,1155,115-3,578
3311Accrington Stanley210123-1300102100212,2012,2012,201-6,492
6612Barnsley22006066100401002012,82012,82012,8204,127
3313Bradford City210112-13001021001018,98618,98618,98610,293
0014Bristol Rovers200224-2000112001128,6838,6838,683-10
0015Burton Albion200225-3000112001132,9872,9872,987-5,706
3316Charlton Athletic2101330310021001129,4299,4299,429736
6617Doncaster Rovers2200624610030100327,1227,1227,122-1,571
3318Fleetwood Town2101211300101100203,2363,2363,236-5,457
6619Gillingham2200514610031100205,0165,0165,016-3,677
0020Oxford United200206-6000102001046,6896,6896,689-2,004
6621Peterborough United2200624610021100416,4396,4396,439-2,254
6622Portsmouth22003126100101002119,01819,01819,01810,325
3323Rochdale210135-2300114100213,1283,1283,128-5,565
0024Shrewsbury Town200213-2000101001127,6257,6257,625-1,068

Greens on Screen is run as a service to fellow supporters, in all good faith, without commercial or private gain.  I have no wish to abuse copyright regulations and apologise unreservedly if this occurs. If you own any of the material used on this site, and object to its inclusion, please get in touch using the 'Contact Us' button at the top of each page. Search facility powered by JRank Search Engine. DHTML JavaScript Menu Courtesy of Milonic.