To get in touch, please write to contact@greensonscreen.co.uk

English Football League One 2018-2019

Latest Form
After all matches on:
Warning, not normal orderHomeAwayHome Attendance
homeaway
W D L

-10

-5
Saturday
11 August 2018
P
W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

W

D

L

F

A

W

D

L

F

A

Highest

Lowest

Average
+ or -
EFL1 Avg
441AFC Wimbledon2110101401000100104,7684,7684,768-3,925
332Accrington Stanley210123-1300102100212,2012,2012,201-6,492
663Barnsley22006066100401002012,82012,82012,8204,127
334Bradford City210112-13001021001018,98618,98618,98610,293
665Doncaster Rovers2200624610030100327,1227,1227,122-1,571
336Fleetwood Town2101211300101100203,2363,2363,236-5,457
667Gillingham2200514610031100205,0165,0165,016-3,677
668Peterborough United2200624610021100416,4396,4396,439-2,254
669Portsmouth22003126100101002119,01819,01819,01810,325
3310Rochdale210135-2300114100213,1283,1283,128-5,565
4411Scunthorpe United2110321401011100214,3314,3314,331-4,362
1112Blackpool201112-1100112010004,1544,1544,154-4,539
0013Bristol Rovers200224-2000112001128,6838,6838,683-10
0014Burton Albion200225-3000112001132,9872,9872,987-5,706
3315Charlton Athletic2101330310021001129,4299,4299,429736
1116Coventry City201112-11001120100012,96412,96412,9644,271
1117Luton Town201112-11010110010110,05910,05910,0591,366
0018Oxford United200206-6000102001046,6896,6896,689-2,004
1119Plymouth Argyle201123-1101011001129,8869,8869,8861,193
0020Shrewsbury Town200213-2000101001127,6257,6257,625-1,068
1121Southend United201134-1100123010117,1477,1477,147-1,546
4422Sunderland21103214100210101131,07531,07531,07522,382
4423Walsall2110321410021010115,7555,7555,755-2,938
1124Wycombe Wanderers201103-3101000001035,1155,1155,115-3,578

Greens on Screen is run as a service to fellow supporters, in all good faith, without commercial or private gain.  I have no wish to abuse copyright regulations and apologise unreservedly if this occurs. If you own any of the material used on this site, and object to its inclusion, please get in touch using the 'Contact Us' button at the top of each page. Search facility powered by JRank Search Engine. DHTML JavaScript Menu Courtesy of Milonic.